2 Hannahstown Hill, Belfast BT170LT  +44 (0) 2890 611916
0 items - £0.00

SPAR Craic 10k – Results 2018

The results for the SPAR Craic 10k are now available. Click on the link below to download or view table below.

Spar Craic 10k 2018 Results

Table of Results

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Gender Category Club Finish
1 1155 Philip Goss M MO North Belfast Harriers 00:33:15
2 518 Noel McNally M M35 Beechmount Harriers 00:33:23
3 822 Steven McAlary M M35 Springwell Running Club 00:34:02
4 1440 Wesley McDowell M M40 Dromore AC 00:35:45
5 1322 Sergi Saez Damas M MO North Belfast Harriers 00:35:46
6 983 Mark Smith M M45 Mallusk Harriers 00:35:47
7 1330 Iain Taggart M M40   00:35:51
8 1164 Stephen Mc Comish M MO   00:36:23
9 370 Oliver Cook M MO PACE Running Club 00:36:25
10 560 Mark Rafferty M MO Annadale Striders 00:36:29
11 469 Michael Magee M M50 Beechmount Harriers 00:36:31
12 1012 Stephen Walker M M35 North Belfast Harriers 00:36:35
13 106 Gladys Ganiel F F40 North Belfast Harriers 00:36:38
14 635 Jack Bradshaw M MO North Down AC 00:36:51
15 862 Ciaran McKendry M M35 Annadale Striders 00:37:11
16 651 Alejandro Calvo Colomé M MO   00:37:16
17 147 Paul King M M35 Beechmount Harriers 00:37:19
18 745 David Hamilton M MO St Peters AC 00:37:21
19 1244 Sinead Sweeney F FO Queens University AC 00:37:26
20 1255 Bernard Brady M M50 Ballymena & Antrim AC 00:37:39
21 1343 Colin Drain M M40   00:37:53
22 283 Gerrie Short F F40 Beechmount Harriers 00:37:54
23 154 Michael Long M M35   00:38:07
24 307 Steven Todd M M45 Dub Running Club 00:38:13
25 488 Thomas McCorry M M45 Annadale Striders 00:38:22
26 541 Andrew Newell M MO   00:38:26
27 407 Stephen Garland M M35 Belfast Running Club 00:38:51
28 706 Aidan Doyle M MO PACE Running Club 00:38:54
29 583 Ciaran Toner M M35 Belfast Running Club 00:38:58
30 1432 Cathy McCourt F F40   00:39:02
31 1044 Ryan Marron M M35 Moneyglass & District Runners 00:39:03
32 612 Phiip Baillie M MO North Down 00:39:08
33 914 Críostóir Ó Cuinn M M40   00:39:11
34 1086 Neil Campbell M M40 Mallusk Harriers 00:39:15
35 1009 Rab Topping M MO   00:39:18
36 495 Paul McCullagh M M55 City of Lisburn AC 00:39:20
37 951 Niall Rankin M M40 Roxy runners 00:39:21
38 907 Dale Murray M MO Ward Park Runners 00:39:22
39 979 Stephen Smartt M M45 Willowfield Harriers 00:39:27
40 29 Damien Burns M M35   00:39:28
41 267 Martin Reid M M40   00:39:29
42 820 Joe Mathers M MO Mallusk Harriers 00:39:29
43 1305 Niall McGuigan M M45 Tafelta 00:39:30
44 581 Ann Terek F F50 City of Lisburn AC 00:39:31
45 586 Claire Tonry F FO Dub Running Club 00:39:32
46 588 Colin Walker M M40 North Down AC 00:39:34
47 1119 Matt McDowell M M35 Team Better 00:39:35
48 536 Julie Murphy F F40 Lagan Valley AC 00:39:41
49 322 John Ward M M35 Dromore AC 00:39:42
50 1413 Norman Mawhinney M M60 Ballydrain Hrs 00:39:42
51 1151 Paul Geddis M MO   00:39:53
52 1408 Nick Birch M M35   00:39:55
53 335 Stephen Austin M M45   00:39:58
54 624 Jim Benson M M50   00:40:00
55 1050 Gerard McNamara M M45   00:40:00
56 1162 Maria Jones F FO Sportsworld 00:40:00
57 770 William Jenkins M M60 Seapark AC 00:40:02
58 1328 Louise Smith F F45 North Belfast Harriers 00:40:04
59 1257 Siobhan Brown F F40 Tafelta AC 00:40:05
60 723 Donal Flanagan M M45 PACE Running Club 00:40:05
61 420 David Gribben M M40 Orangegrove AC 00:40:06
62 402 Jonathan Francey M MO   00:40:14
63 129 Daniel Jack M M35 Beechmount Harriers 00:40:20
64 837 Ian McCollam M M35   00:40:22
65 57 Kevin Darragh M MO Dungannon Clarkes GFC 00:40:26
66 463 Darren Lonergan M M40   00:40:31
67 844 Lynn McCullough F F50   00:40:34
68 684 Thomas Craig M MO Larne AC 00:40:38
69 310 Djafar Touati M MO   00:40:43
70 1299 Colin McClements M M35 Saintfield Striders 00:40:45
71 234 Andrew Muir M M40 North Down AC 00:40:47
72 1442 Plesz Wojciech M MO   00:40:54
73 775 Oran Kane M MO Ward Park Runners 00:40:55
74 977 Stuart Sinnamon M M35 Banbridge RC 00:41:03
75 791 Anthony Lavery M M40 Albertville Harriers 00:41:04
76 1394 Anthony  McKinley M M35   00:41:04
77 821 Mark Matthews M M35   00:41:07
78 1212 Eoghan Ferrie M M40   00:41:09
79 124 Eamon Hill M M55 Olympian Triathlon Club 00:41:10
80 1446 Patrick Gilmore M MO   00:41:10
81 66 Johnny Devlin M M45   00:41:14
82 544 Michael O’Donoghue M M40 Orangegrove AC 00:41:16
83 1221 Declan Lawlor M MO   00:41:17
84 265 Kevin Rea M MO   00:41:21
85 1337 Cormac McQuillan M MO   00:41:21
86 1242 Thomas Steele M M35   00:41:31
87 447 Patrick Kerr M M35   00:41:41
88 701 Paula Donnelly F F35   00:41:45
89 1213 Leann Gibson F F35 Victoria Park and Connswater AC 00:41:46
90 1159 Aine Hughes F FO   00:41:50
91 792 Mogue Lawless M MO Options Technology 00:41:55
92 746 Jennifer Hamilton F F45 Willowfield Harriers 00:42:04
93 455 Jim Larkin M M40 Dub Running Club 00:42:07
94 891 Kyle Montgomery M M35   00:42:08
95 490 Einear McCracken F F35 city of lisburn 00:42:10
96 930 Conor O’Rawe M MJ no 00:42:22
97 120 John Hardy M M35   00:42:24
98 342 Sean Bell M MO   00:42:26
99 130 Eileen Jack F FO Beechmount Harriers 00:42:52
100 476 Wilson McAlister M M55 Jog Moira 00:42:55
101 1411 Simon Steele M MO   00:43:01
102 196 Frank McDonagh M M35   00:43:02
103 43 Paddy Collins M MO   00:43:03
104 693 Darran Cusick M M40   00:43:05
105 937 Thomas Parkins M MO   00:43:07
106 1249 Johnny Adams M M35   00:43:07
107 233 Maria Morris F F40 Beechmount Harriers 00:43:10
108 944 Kris Porter M MO Free T-Shirt Club 00:43:11
109 976 Kirsty Sharratt F F35 ANI UNAFFILIATED 00:43:20
110 113 Christopher Hagan M MO   00:43:28
111 1209 Brian Cox M MO   00:43:33
112 1241 Dearbhla Sheridan F FO Belfast Running Club 00:43:34
113 112 Barry Graydon M M35   00:43:36
114 145 Jim Kerrigan M M35   00:43:37
115 426 Colm Hanratty M M45 Colm Hanratty 00:43:39
116 92 David Fitzpatrick M MO   00:43:42
117 1198 Ryan Armstrong M MO Team SPAR 00:43:45
118 1218 Gareth Hughes M M40 Team SPAR 00:43:47
119 521 Ed McQuillan M M40   00:43:49
120 780 Heather Kelly F F50 Ballydrain Harriers 00:43:50
121 1416 Conan McLarnon M MO   00:43:53
122 1146 Seaeen Croy F F35   00:43:54
123 505 Rory McGrath M MO   00:44:00
124 1304 David McGreevy M MO   00:44:02
125 666 Damian Cole M MO   00:44:08
126 323 Keith Waring M M45   00:44:09
127 1108 Gareth Kirk M M35 Team Better 00:44:09
128 1429 Gerard Loughran M MO   00:44:10
129 151 Joseph Lavery M MO   00:44:15
130 1002 Nathan Taylor M MO   00:44:19
131 842 Geraldine McCotter F F40 Hangover Harriers 00:44:20
132 418 Chris Green M M35 Scrabo Striders 00:44:22
133 751 Ciaran Harris M MO   00:44:22
134 1022 Paul Williams M M50 North Belfast Harriers 00:44:28
135 433 Colin Harvey M M45   00:44:30
136 1127 David Neill M MO   00:44:35
137 899 Michael Mulvenna M M55   00:44:38
138 554 Veronica Powell F F40 Jog Lisburn 00:44:43
139 88 George Ferguson M M55   00:44:44
140 345 Niall Bradshaw M M35   00:44:44
141 1168 Niall McClean M MO   00:44:48
142 571 James Sheridan M MO Dub 00:44:53
143 546 Kevin S O’Neill M M35   00:44:57
144 691 Patricia Curistan F F35 Mallusk h 00:44:57
145 657 Philip Carson M MO NI Civil Service AC 00:44:59
146 1319 Michael Regan M M35   00:45:00
147 953 Séamus Reid-Fox M MO   00:45:02
148 170 Gerard Maxwell M M45   00:45:03
149 596 Jamie Woods M MO   00:45:06
150 1229 Colm McCullagh M MO   00:45:07
151 1395 Sean McAuley M M50   00:45:10
152 1145 Barry Cox M M35   00:45:11
153 1047 Sinead McCarry F F35 #TeamPeak 00:45:12
154 810 Declan Magee M MO   00:45:15
155 530 Gareth Moore M M40   00:45:16
156 85 Don Earley M MO Team Workforce 00:45:19
157 986 Neil Smyth M M35   00:45:24
158 1216 James Hadley-Piggin M MJ   00:45:24
159 45 Jim Conlon M M45   00:45:28
160 769 Andrew Jackson M MO Free T-Shirt Club 00:45:29
161 1423 John Fields M M40   00:45:29
162 1123 Alastair McNair M MO   00:45:32
163 282 Kathryn Sheridan F FO Belfast Running Club 00:45:34
164 464 Philip Loughran M M45   00:45:34
165 815 Turlough Maguire M M35   00:45:34
166 625 Lynn Black F F40   00:45:35
167 957 Stewart Robinson M M35 Belfast Running Club 00:45:35
168 1064 Shannon Corbett F FO   00:45:35
169 849 James McDonnell M M35   00:45:37
170 898 James Mulhall M MO   00:45:37
171 1307 Benny McKay M MO   00:45:38
172 1136 David Allen M M50 Dromore AC 00:45:39
173 243 David Neeson M MO   00:45:40
174 1114 Terence McAtamney M MO North Belfast Harriers 00:45:43
175 223 Conor McPeake M MO   00:45:44
176 351 Mark Browne M M40 NI Civil Service AC 00:45:44
177 809 Martin MacDonald M MO   00:45:45
178 1010 Kerri Valentine F FJ Newcastle AC 00:45:46
179 1144 Gerard Cochrane M MO   00:45:47
180 523 Eoin McShane M MO   00:45:49
181 443 Marc Kearney M M35 Saintfield Striders 00:45:53
182 582 Brian Todd M M65 ORANGEGROVE 00:45:57
183 1353 Peter McMonagle M MO   00:45:58
184 1115 Colin McBride M MO   00:46:05
185 852 Paul McFerran M M40   00:46:08
186 277 Jarlath Rodgers M M45   00:46:09
187 202 Stephen McGibbon M M45   00:46:10
188 1076 Michael McKeown M M50   00:46:10
189 298 Marty Tabbs M M55 Team Workforce 00:46:12
190 526 Jill Mellon F F50 Belfast Running Club 00:46:30
191 779 David Kelly M M55 Ballydrain Harriers 00:46:35
192 1030 Patrick Adams M M40   00:46:37
193 1172 Diane McKee F F50 Dromore AS 00:46:37
194 1094 Roma Doherty F FO Team Better 00:46:40
195 921 David Officer M M35   00:46:42
196 1104 John Hamilton M M45   00:46:42
197 1320 Mark Reilly M M40   00:46:44
198 152 Chris Lawless M MO   00:46:45
199 638 Hugh Brennan M M50   00:46:46
200 1109 John Junior Lappin M MO   00:46:46
201 241 Terry Murray F F45 Ward Park Runners 00:46:49
202 1134 Reece Symonds M MO   00:46:49
203 425 Davy Hanna M M45   00:46:53
204 1157 Hannah Hall F FO   00:46:56
205 589 Gerard Walls M M35 Ormeau Runners 00:46:57
206 321 Chris Ward M M35 Team Workforce 00:47:00
207 389 Daniel Eastwood M MO   00:47:00
208 729 Niall Francis M M50   00:47:00
209 334 Louis Arnaud De Calavon M M40   00:47:02
210 503 Dylan McGee M MO   00:47:03
211 48 Peter Corscadden M M40   00:47:06
212 405 Aodhan Gallagher M MO   00:47:06
213 1194 Andrew Agnew M MO   00:47:07
214 1349 Gareth Madden M MO   00:47:09
215 519 Paul McNulty M MO   00:47:11
216 989 Gerard Sowney M MO North Belfast Harriers 00:47:11
217 1282 Chris Johnston M M35   00:47:13
218 126 Ciaran Hitchen M M35   00:47:14
219 362 John Cawley M M55   00:47:14
220 613 Zara Baird F FO St. Peters AC 00:47:15
221 74 Christine Doherty F F35 Rasharkin Ru 00:47:18
222 534 Peter Mulgrew M M45   00:47:18
223 1355 Brian Coney M M40   00:47:18
224 512 Seamus McKillop M M50 City of Lisburn AC 00:47:21
225 1358 Ronan O’Reilly M MO   00:47:22
226 1430 Chris Campbell M M35   00:47:22
227 348 Eoghan Breen M MJ st malachys AC 00:47:24
228 757 Michael Hegney M M35   00:47:24
229 1407 Kerri Anderson F F40 Scrabo Striders 00:47:27
230 1090 Joanne Craig F FO Ballydrain Harriers 00:47:27
231 1222 Ryan Lawlor M M35   00:47:28
232 83 Jim Dunbar M M45 Olympian Triathlon Cub 00:47:29
233 466 Rowan Lyons M M45   00:47:29
234 374 Thomas Craven M M35   00:47:32
235 1040 Roisin Hughes F F35   00:47:32
236 600 Patricia Adams F F40   00:47:34
237 863 Gerard McKenna M M50   00:47:34
238 14 Conor Black M MO   00:47:37
239 726 Eleanor Forrest Reid F F45 Ballymena Running Club 00:47:38
240 1199 Ryan Bellingham M MO   00:47:38
241 694 Gavin Dempsey M M40   00:47:39
242 603 Andrew Addley M M35 AthleticsNI Unattached 00:47:40
243 17 John Boyle M MO   00:47:42
244 1272 Mark Francey M MO   00:47:48
245 1093 Andrew Dickson M MO   00:47:49
246 1091 Martin Cullen M M35   00:47:50
247 1191 Evan Stanley M MJ   00:47:51
248 116 Ronan Halpenny M M40 Slieve Gullion Runners 00:47:54
249 1167 David McClean M M35   00:47:55
250 350 Lynsey Brown F F35 City of Lisburn AC 00:47:56
251 381 Sean Denvir M M40 Belfast Running Club 00:47:57
252 886 Holly Meadows F FO   00:47:57
253 892 Danny Moore M MO Options Technology 00:47:57
254 294 David Stitt M M50   00:47:58
255 142 Gerard Kennedy M M55   00:48:02
256 814 Matthew Maguire M MO   00:48:02
257 1196 Stephen Allen M M40   00:48:08
258 336 Eamonn Bailey M M35   00:48:09
259 1269 Gary Donaldson M M50   00:48:09
260 1122 Ronan McKenna M M35 Team Better 00:48:11
261 79 Kevin Doran M MO   00:48:12
262 502 Damien McGarry M M40   00:48:14
263 1178 Adrian Meehan M MO   00:48:14
264 172 Brian McAlea M M55   00:48:15
265 1141 Tommy Campbell M MO Tempo Wolfetones 00:48:16
266 239 Jonny Murray M MO   00:48:17
267 1200 David Bennett M M45 Team SPAR 00:48:17
268 1398 Stephen Reid M M40   00:48:17
269 539 Lewis Murray M M35 Lisburn Triathlon Club 00:48:19
270 1227 Nicola McCleery F F40   00:48:20
271 368 Chris Conville M MO   00:48:22
272 974 Stephen Semple M M40 Mallusk Harriers 00:48:22
273 1175 Michael McMullan M MO Michael McMullan 00:48:22
274 759 Christopher Hicks M MO North Belfast Harriers 00:48:24
275 339 David Barron M M55   00:48:27
276 1129 Blaine O’Hanlon M MO   00:48:27
277 1079 Colin Mooney M M35 Jog Lisburn Running Club 00:48:28
278 201 Gerard McGibbon M MO   00:48:30
279 605 Gerry Anderson M M50 North Belfast Harriers 00:48:31
280 1426 Gerard Shields M M55   00:48:32
281 558 Mark Radcliffe M M50   00:48:34
282 288 Gerard Slane M MO   00:48:35
283 991 Susan Spence F F40 North Down AC 00:48:37
284 458 Maurice Leeson M M55 City of Lisburn AC 00:48:41
285 157 Pearse Magee M MO   00:48:41
286 970 Sinead Scullion F F40 Ballymena Runners 00:48:42
287 935 Maurice Palmer M M55 North Belfast Harriers 00:48:42
288 1420 Glenn Gordon M M40   00:48:42
289 271 Sean Reynolds M M35 The MAC 00:48:44
290 1112 David Marshall M MO   00:48:44
291 1332 Andrew Taylor M M35 North Belfast Harriers 00:48:44
292 349 Suzanne Brennan F F35 Mallusk Harriers 00:48:46
293 1333 Diane Taylor F F35 North Belfast Harriers 00:48:46
294 1041 Brendan Lowe M M50   00:48:47
295 936 Derek Parkins M M55   00:48:48
296 972 Olli Seeger M MO Scrabo Striders 00:48:48
297 997 Damien Stone M M35   00:48:48
298 220 Harry McNally M M35   00:48:49
299 925 Fionnuala O’Hare F FO   00:48:50
300 222 Darren McNamee M MO   00:48:51
301 49 Michelle Cosgrove F FO   00:48:52
302 996 Sarah Jane Stewart F FO North Belfast Harriers 00:48:55
303 338 Olly Bannon M M35   00:48:59
304 963 Frank Ross M M40   00:49:01
305 442 Thomas Kane M M35   00:49:03
306 593 Kevin Waugh M M40 North Down AC 00:49:03
307 1262 David Craig M MO   00:49:06
308 614 Gareth Bannon M M40   00:49:08
309 2 Patrick Adams M M45   00:49:11
310 315 Ben Wall M MO   00:49:12
311 1096 Sharon Dunn F FO Mallusk Harriers 00:49:14
312 162 Paul Maguire M MO   00:49:16
313 487 Sean McCloskey M M40   00:49:18
314 640 Paul Brennan M M50   00:49:22
315 290 Sean Steenson M MO   00:49:24
316 722 Thomas Fitzsimons M M40   00:49:26
317 1061 Darren Thompson M MO   00:49:26
318 1325 David Shephard M M55   00:49:30
319 91 Cameron Finn M MO Team Energized Fitness 2 00:49:34
320 1246 Glenn Wilson M M40   00:49:34
321 1273 Daniel Graham M MJ   00:49:34
322 1268 Michael Doherty M M55   00:49:37
323 295 Robert Stockley M M45   00:49:44
324 1181 Eloise Mullin F FO   00:49:44
325 1126 Neil Murtagh M M40   00:49:46
326 928 Ross Olphert M M35   00:49:47
327 1081 Matt Allen M MO   00:49:47
328 383 Fiona Dickson F F50 Jog Lisburn 00:49:50
329 454 Ben Lambon M MO   00:49:57
330 1032 Philip Breen M M50   00:49:57
331 1131 Andrew Simpson M MO Team Better 00:49:57
332 875 Conor McLaughlin M M40   00:49:59
333 653 Ian Campbell M M40   00:50:00
334 740 Peter Graham M MO Options Technology 00:50:03
335 376 Stephen Cullen M MO   00:50:04
336 312 Gerard Valliday M M35   00:50:06
337 77 Karen Donnelly F F40   00:50:08
338 1208 Dave Cordner M MO   00:50:09
339 1233 Paul McFlynn M MO Dub Running Club 00:50:11
340 555 Noel Purdy M M45   00:50:12
341 291 Joseph Stewart M M75 Jog Lisburn Running Club 00:50:13
342 859 David McHugh M M35   00:50:13
343 1445 Alice Hully F FO   00:50:14
344 1344 Colin Skillen M M45   00:50:17
345 198 Gerard McDonald M MO   00:50:19
346 923 Stephen O’Hanlon M M45   00:50:20
347 1298 Ronan McCaughey M M50 Dub Running Club 00:50:22
348 1254 Richard Bradley M M40 NI Duathlon 00:50:27
349 1397 Gerard McKeown M M45   00:50:27
350 385 John Donnelly M M35 Belfast 00:50:28
351 1276 Eddie Hampton M M45 Riada Triathlon Club 00:50:31
352 169 Mark Matthews M   Team Energized Fitness 2 00:50:32
353 632 Roger Boyd M M55   00:50:35
354 1437 John Swail M M50   00:50:37
355 194 Gavin McDaid M MO   00:50:38
356 286 Aaron Slane M MO   00:50:38
357 1431 Stuart Cully M MO   00:50:39
358 251 Gearóid Ó Triombaill M M40   00:50:40
359 1418 Barry Whitehead M M35   00:50:40
360 857 Susanne McGrillen F F35   00:50:41
361 947 Robert Quigley M M35   00:50:42
362 827 Katrina McAuley F F35 North Belfast Harriers 00:50:43
363 1042 Martina Madden F F40 O’Neills 00:50:46
364 1003 Coleen Thompson F F35   00:50:48
365 1103 Paul Gunn M M35   00:50:52
366 598 Alan Adair M M40 Barn Runners 00:50:53
367 1414 Katie Dickinson F FO   00:50:54
368 639 Martin Brennan M M45   00:50:58
369 474 Jacqueline Maxwell F F55 Orangegrove AC 00:51:01
370 697 Kenneth Doherty M MO   00:51:04
371 427 Katherine Hanratty F F45   00:51:07
372 948 Eamonn Quinn M MO   00:51:08
373 1135 Darren Uprichard M M45   00:51:10
374 246 Patrick Nolan M M35   00:51:11
375 861 Jim McIlroy M M45   00:51:13
376 1335 Nozipho Zikode F F35 Road Warrior 00:51:14
377 400 Lisa Fleming F F45 Orangegrove AC 00:51:16
378 568 Sangamesh Sarangmath M M45   00:51:17
379 1083 Sinead Barnes F FO Team Better 00:51:19
380 1203 Phillip Cahill M MO Team SPAR 00:51:19
381 964 Selina Roy F FO   00:51:20
382 480 Gerard McCann M MO City of Lisburn AC 00:51:22
383 1331 Paul Taplin M M50   00:51:22
384 1392 Victoria Simms F F35   00:51:22
385 78 Tony Donnelly M M40   00:51:23
386 253 Mary-Louise O’Donoghue F F45   00:51:23
387 75 Denise Doherty F F45   00:51:24
388 516 Don McMahon M M65 AthleticsNI Unattached 00:51:25
389 26 Syd Brown M M45   00:51:26
390 1021 Andrew Wilkinson M MO   00:51:28
391 647 Jenna Burton F FO Roxy runners 00:51:31
392 804 Nathan Lyttle M MO   00:51:33
393 667 Patrick Collins M MO Options Technology Ii 00:51:36
394 873 Noeleen McKillop F F35   00:51:38
395 993 Aoife Stephenson F FO   00:51:41
396 1078 Benny Miskelly M M45 Buzz Lightyear Running Club 00:51:41
397 32 Edward Caldwell M M60   00:51:43
398 387 Roisin Doris F FO QUB TRI 00:51:43
399 626 Fred Blair M M60   00:51:43
400 1071 Ciaran Kearney M M45   00:51:48
401 1443 John Fields M     00:51:48
402 607 Karl Armstrong M MO Free T-Shirt Club 00:51:50
403 1016 Philippa Watson F FO North Down AC 00:51:51
404 300 Ronan Tansey M MO   00:51:52
405 738 Mark Gourley M M35   00:51:52
406 830 Damien McCambridge M M35   00:51:54
407 217 Deborah McLaughlin F F40 West Belfast Coolers 00:51:58
408 1170 Gerard McGann M M35   00:52:02
409 1393 Matthew Carleton M MO   00:52:02
410 1182 Ciaran O’Hagan M MO   00:52:04
411 247 Thomas Norton M M40 North Belfast Harriers 00:52:05
412 1183 Gary O’Hagan M M35   00:52:05
413 1313 Peter Moffett M M45   00:52:06
414 1396 Jim McCotter M M50   00:52:06
415 1117 Eamonn McColgan M M35 Dreaming of Fried Chicken 00:52:07
416 461 Kate Livingston F FO   00:52:11
417 584 John Toner M MO   00:52:11
418 218 Gerard McMahon M M50   00:52:16
419 344 Norman Belshaw M M40   00:52:16
420 943 Brian Poots M M50   00:52:18
421 1236 Tony Patterson M MO Team SPAR 00:52:18
422 225 Róisín McShane F FO   00:52:20
423 1439 Robert  McCusker M M50   00:52:21
424 1296 Marie McCaughey F F50 Dub Running Club 00:52:22
425 1147 Michelle De-Kisshazy F F50   00:52:24
426 1230 Emma McDade F F35   00:52:24
427 460 Phoebe Lewis F F50 Ormeau Runners 00:52:25
428 1137 Dominic Bradley M M45 Olympian Triathlon Club 00:52:25
429 817 Stephen Majury M MO   00:52:26
430 60 Dermot Dawson M M60   00:52:27
431 261 Damien Quinn M M40   00:52:27
432 373 John Cranney M MO   00:52:27
433 660 James Cherry M M35   00:52:27
434 1015 Karen Wasson F FO   00:52:27
435 164 Beth Malcomson F FO   00:52:29
436 468 Jennifer Magee F F40 Belfast 00:52:29
437 1264 Neill Cummings M MO   00:52:29
438 698 Christopher Donnelly M M45   00:52:30
439 816 Naomi Majury F FO   00:52:30
440 542 Imelda Norrby F F40   00:52:31
441 919 Eileen O’Doherty F F35   00:52:32
442 449 Claire King F FO   00:52:33
443 884 Dylan McRandal M MO   00:52:33
444 1080 Fiona Mooney F F35 Jog Lisburn Running Club 00:52:35
445 1399 Barni Maguire F M50   00:52:36
446 774 Mark Kane M MO   00:52:37
447 1284 Mickey Jones M M50 Dungannon Clarkes 00:52:37
448 324 Grainne Webb F F35   00:52:39
449 767 David Hurst M M35   00:52:39
450 213 Shay McKeown M M65 Dungannon Clarkes GFC 00:52:40
451 299 Brendan Tansey M MO   00:52:40
452 702 Patricia Doonan F F35   00:52:40
453 1289 Jason Lanyon M M45 Orangegrove AC 00:52:40
454 672 Gillian Connolly F F40   00:52:41
455 901 Colin Murdy M M45   00:52:41
456 1073 Aidan McCann M MO Aidan 00:52:41
457 1404 Gary Connolly M M50  Seapark AC 00:52:42
458 961 Carmel Ross F FO   00:52:43
459 444 Dominic Kearns M M55 Banbridge RC 00:52:44
460 378 Sonya Curran F F40 Banbridge AC 00:52:45
461 1204 Michael Cassidy M M35 St Peters AC 00:52:45
462 266 Annemarie Regan F F50   00:52:46
463 392 Gill Evans F F35   00:52:47
464 395 David Fannin M M45   00:52:48
465 731 James Gibbon M MO   00:52:49
466 304 Karl Thrower M M50 PACE Running Club 00:52:52
467 347 Celene Breen F F45 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 00:52:52
468 1074 Aisling McCann F FO   00:52:52
469 12 Andrew Bird M M35   00:52:53
470 477 Martin McAllister M M40   00:52:53
471 1417 Sarah Johnston F FO   00:52:53
472 46 Stephen Conlon M MO   00:52:54
473 23 Jacinta Brankin F F50 Run Anon 00:52:56
474 428 Katherine Harkness F FO   00:52:57
475 802 Stephen Lynch M M35   00:52:57
476 848 Gary McDonnell M M40   00:52:59
477 1288 Shama Lamsiah F FO Ballymena Running Club 00:52:59
478 627 Valerie Blayney F F60 North Down AC 00:53:00
479 44 Paula Collins F FO   00:53:00
480 82 Chrisi Dougal F F40 Dromore AC 00:53:02
481 375 Pauline Crompton F F55 Dromore AC 00:53:02
482 781 Mickey Kelly M M55   00:53:02
483 563 Beverly Reid F F50 Dromore AC 00:53:03
484 705 Paul Downey M MO   00:53:06
485 547 Sinead O’Neill F FO   00:53:10
486 86 Kieran Fay Kelly M MJ   00:53:12
487 1250 Michael Barrett M M50   00:53:13
488 393 Brian Ewing M M35 Saintfield Striders 00:53:16
489 432 Megan Harty F FO   00:53:18
490 532 Luke Morgan M MO   00:53:18
491 887 Sarah Meadows F FO   00:53:18
492 1415 Darren Brennan MO   00:53:21
493 360 David Cassidy M M45 St. Peter?s AC 00:53:22
494 1348 Kerri White F FO   00:53:23
495 165 Deirdre Marley F F35   00:53:26
496 1266 Philip Davidson M M35   00:53:26
497 1263 Rab Creagmile M M45   00:53:30
498 1309 Stephanie McKenna F FO   00:53:31
499 942 Philip Poag M M40 Seapark AC 00:53:35
500 216 Breena McLarnon F F35 Team Energized Fitness 1 00:53:36
501 1318 Katarzyna Rainer-Keating F F35   00:53:36
502 311 Lee Treanor M MO   00:53:42
503 592 Linda Waterworth F F60 Ormeau Runners 00:53:42
504 1116 Eoin McCaul M MJ CrossFit INFECTED 00:53:42
505 1438 Jarlath Swail M MO   00:53:43
506 1425 Martin McBride M M45   00:53:44
507 101 Christy Furphy M M45 TíR Na NóG 00:53:45
508 1184 Tom Pritchard M M45 Ward Park Runners 00:53:45
509 1327 Louise Slevin F FO   00:53:48
510 308 Ravi Tohani M M35   00:53:51
511 279 Joanne Ryder F F35   00:53:54
512 578 Michelle Sweeney F F35 Belfast Running Club 00:53:54
513 118 Paraic Hannan M   Team Energized Fitness 1 00:53:56
514 621 John Beggs M M50 North Belfast Harriers 00:53:56
515 1214 John Glover M M70   00:53:56
516 782 Ciarán Kelly M M35   00:53:57
517 260 John Quigley M M50   00:54:00
518 872 Claire McKillen F FO Options Technology Ii 00:54:02
519 527 Anthony Miller M M50   00:54:03
520 682 Ruth Coulter F F40   00:54:04
521 1056 Brian Murray M M40   00:54:05
522 270 Joe Reynolds M M35   00:54:07
523 190 Majella McConville F F45 Dungannon Clarkes  GFC 00:54:08
524 1317 Eadaoin Purcell F F40   00:54:09
525 681 Philip Cosgrove M M50 Monkstown Spartans AC 00:54:10
526 506 Katherine McGuigan F F35   00:54:11
527 507 Kieran McGuigan M M45   00:54:11
528 784 Maeve Kennedy F F40 Mallusk Harriers 00:54:11
529 904 Geraldine Murphy F F40   00:54:11
530 309 Zarinna Toland F FO   00:54:12
531 748 Louise Hanna F FO Springwell Running Club 00:54:17
532 1118 Callum McCready M MO   00:54:18
533 807 Kirsty MacDonald M MO   00:54:19
534 808 Liam MacDonald M MO   00:54:19
535 824 Joanne McAllister F F40 North Belfast Harriers 00:54:19
536 1433 Sharon McCavana F F35   00:54:21
537 634 Nicky Boyle M M50   00:54:22
538 238 Frank Murray M M40   00:54:24
539 650 Orin Calder M MO   00:54:24
540 712 Andrew Eakins M MO   00:54:26
541 758 Mark Hetherington M MO   00:54:26
542 491 Fiona McCrystal F F45   00:54:27
543 1161 Connor Johnston M MO   00:54:31
544 11 Roger Beyssat M M45 Ormeau Runners 00:54:34
545 396 Catherine Fearon F FO Orangegrove AC 00:54:34
546 1072 Tim Leckey M MO   00:54:34
547 399 Martina Finn F F55   00:54:35
548 1113 Ciaran Mc Avoy M M45   00:54:36
549 187 Gerard McClenaghan M M55   00:54:37
550 642 Roisin Brooks F F40 Mallusk Harriers 00:54:37
551 828 Sharon McAvoy F F55   00:54:38
552 987 Gillian Sommerville F F45 North Belfast Harriers 00:54:38
553 641 Mark Brooks M M50   00:54:39
554 1217 Ciaran Haren M M35 Team SPAR 00:54:39
555 674 Joanne Convery F F35 Moneyglass and District Runners 00:54:44
556 377 Sean Curran M M45 Duff Natives 00:54:46
557 874 Declan McLarnon M M40   00:54:46
558 1251 Robert Bell M M35   00:54:47
559 1107 Caroline King F F45 CrossFit INFECTED 00:54:48
560 743 Philip Gyle M M40   00:54:49
561 1179 John Meenan M M55   00:54:49
562 318 Robert Walsh M MO   00:54:50
563 63 Cathy Devine F F45   00:54:51
564 753 Hugh Harrison M M50   00:54:51
565 958 Paula Roddy F F35 Ballygalget AC 00:54:51
566 259 Ryan Owens M MO   00:54:52
567 496 Niall McCullough M M40   00:54:52
568 988 Paul Sommerville M M50 North Belfast Harriers 00:54:54
569 728 Mark Foster M MO   00:54:55
570 1188 Sean Rooney M M35   00:54:55
571 34 Cathy Callaghan F F40 Hangover Harriers 00:54:56
572 545 Paul O’Kane M M50   00:54:56
573 467 Louise Madden F F35   00:54:57
574 470 Carla Magill F FO   00:54:58
575 995 Paul Stewart M MO   00:55:00
576 42 Nuala Cleary F FO   00:55:01
577 372 Damian Cooper M M40   00:55:09
578 680 Alison Cosgrove F F40 Monkstown Spartans AC 00:55:10
579 371 Becky Cooper F F40   00:55:11
580 645 Joanna Burns F FO   00:55:11
581 658 John Casey M M60   00:55:12
582 161 Laura Maguire F F35   00:55:13
583 550 Julia Orr F FO   00:55:13
584 53 Paul Creaner M M50 Team Energized Fitness 1 00:55:14
585 6 Claire Barkley F F35   00:55:16
586 1311 Pierce McManus M M35   00:55:16
587 838 Roisin McConnell F F45 Seapark AC 00:55:18
588 1197 Alan Armstrong M M45 Team SPAR 00:55:19
589 1401 Brendan McClarnon M     00:55:19
590 510 Grace McKenna F FO   00:55:20
591 1347 Robbie White M MO   00:55:20
592 531 Jason Morgan M MO   00:55:22
593 430 Michael Harte M MO   00:55:27
594 341 Michele Bell F F45 Saintfield Striders 00:55:28
595 1316 Tracey Parke F F45 East Coast Athletics Club 00:55:28
596 1265 Julie Davidson F F40 Saintfield Striders 00:55:30
597 913 Eimear Nugent F F40 North Belfast Harriers 00:55:30
598 646 John Burns M M50   00:55:34
599 104 Caitlín Galway F FO Ormeau Runners 00:55:37
600 1054 Bronagh Mervyn F F45   00:55:37
601 105 Oonagh Galway F F50 Ormeau Runners 00:55:39
602 19 Caoimhe Bradley F FO Team Energized Fitness 2 00:55:44
603 668 Suzanne Collins F F40 raheny shamrocks 00:55:44
604 457 Seán Latimer M M50 Carryduff GAC 00:55:46
605 1361 Aidan Hughes M M40   00:55:47
606 421 George Gribben M M60 Orangegrove A C 00:55:48
607 981 David Smith M M45   00:55:48
608 1422 Olivia Rae F FO   00:55:48
609 819 Mark Marwood M MO Options Technology 00:55:50
610 835 Ryan McCartin M MO   00:55:50
611 1142 Pete Carleton M M60   00:55:51
612 1297 Robyn McCaughey F FO   00:55:51
613 843 Michelle McCoy F FO   00:55:52
614 1434 Ivan Kane M M45   00:55:54
615 1245 Teresa Twene F F45 Jog Lisburn 00:55:56
616 148 Anthony Knocker M MO   00:55:57
617 150 Francine Laverty M M70   00:55:59
618 163 Gillian Maher F F45 Jog Lisburn Running Club 00:56:02
619 676 Una Conway F F40   00:56:03
620 1352 Lorraine Gearon F F35   00:56:04
621 1419 Deirdre Mallon F FO TEAM FLEX 00:56:04
622 1247 Don Wright M M45 Team SPAR 00:56:05
623 183 Una McCallan F FO   00:56:07
624 215 Billy McLarnon M M50   00:56:07
625 333 Sean Armstrong M M50   00:56:09
626 623 Paula Beggs F F40 East Coast 00:56:09
627 883 Lorraine McNicholl F FO   00:56:10
628 1177 Roisin McShane F FO   00:56:11
629 109 Jack Gray M M40 Team Workforce 00:56:12
630 181 Barry McCafferty M MO Team Workforce 00:56:12
631 188 Ronan McCluskey M MJ West Belfast Coolers 00:56:12
632 235 Bridgeme Mullally F F40   00:56:23
633 236 Kirk Mullally M M40   00:56:23
634 1409 John Corrin M M35   00:56:24
635 84 Karen Dunlop-Wainwright F FO Belfast City Marathon Experiment 26.2 Group 00:56:25
636 734 Sean Gilligan M MO   00:56:25
637 1323 Paula Scally F FO   00:56:25
638 978 Leeanne Skillen F F35 Mallusk Harriers 00:56:26
639 1013 Jacky Wallace F FO   00:56:26
640 739 Marion Graham F F55 Barn Runners Carrickfergus 00:56:27
641 1105 Moira Hamilton F F55 barnrunners 00:56:27
642 1256 Christopher Brown M MO   00:56:27
643 540 Selina Myles F F35 Orangegrove AC 00:56:28
644 102 Eugene Gallagher M M45   00:56:29
645 1098 Emer Ferris F FO   00:56:29
646 1099 Roisin Ferris F FO   00:56:30
647 671 Christopher Conlon M MO   00:56:31
648 949 Ryan Quinn M MJ   00:56:32
649 752 Denise Harrison F F35   00:56:33
650 1342 Danielle McCloskey F FO   00:56:34
651 390 Stefanie Eisenstadt F FO   00:56:35
652 9 Eimear Bennett F F35 Fighting Fit 00:56:36
653 211 Fergal McKeown M M35 Dungannon Clarkes GFC 00:56:37
654 973 Regina Seenan F F35 Fighting fit running club 00:56:38
655 231 Damian Monaghan M M35   00:56:39
656 40 Alan Chan M M45   00:56:40
657 548 Clare O’Reilly F FO   00:56:43
658 1024 Karen Wilson F F40 County Antrim Harriers 00:56:43
659 1143 Joe Carlin M MO   00:56:44
660 269 Jim Reilly M M50   00:56:47
661 1017 Tom Weir M M45 ARC 00:56:47
662 696 Grant Dillon M MO   00:56:48
663 832 Sean McCann M M40   00:56:48
664 1000 Darren Taggart M MO Mallusk Harriers 00:56:48
665 811 Robert Magee M MO Options Technology 00:56:49
666 1211 Linda Cunningham F F50 East Down AC 00:56:50
667 1019 Raymond Whiteway M M50   00:56:53
668 209 Ciara McKendry F FO   00:56:54
669 149 Adam Knox M MO   00:56:55
670 508 Noelle McKay F F45   00:56:56
671 1205 Fiona Clarke F F35 city of lisburn 00:56:57
672 932 Connor O’Reilly M M35   00:56:59
673 1237 Dewi Russell F F40 Team SPAR 00:57:01
674 272 Domonic Richardson M M50   00:57:02
675 1095 Corne Dunn M MO   00:57:03
676 482 Patricia McCann F FO   00:57:04
677 195 orla McDonagh F FO   00:57:05
678 90 Peter Ferris M M40   00:57:06
679 424 Richard Hand M M55   00:57:07
680 825 Teresa McAnearney F F50 Roxy runners 00:57:07
681 69 Shauna Devlin F F35   00:57:07
682 65 Gareth Devlin M M35   00:57:08
683 358 Paul Cassidy M M35 St. Peter’s A.C. 00:57:08
684 773 Frances Kane F FO   00:57:09
685 994 Nicola Stevenson F FO North Down AC 00:57:11
686 250 Pol O Mordha M M55   00:57:14
687 205 Michael McGoldrick M M60   00:57:15
688 138 Jonathan Keenan M MO scrabo striders 00:57:16
689 204 Liam McGoldrick M M55   00:57:16
690 256 Kevin O’Neill M MO   00:57:17
691 765 Thomas Hughes M M35   00:57:17
692 1243 Katharine Strain F F50   00:57:21
693 628 Simon Board M MO   00:57:22
694 174 Philmarie McAlea F F50   00:57:23
695 1171 Gary McGaughey M M35   00:57:23
696 1180 Neil Morgan M M40   00:57:24
697 1063 Martin Avis M M50   00:57:30
698 1014 Karen Waring F F45 Seapark AC 00:57:33
699 517 Angelina McNally F F35 Ormeau Runners 00:57:37
700 1025 Deane Woods M MO   00:57:38
701 1051 Lisa McNeill F F40   00:57:38
702 796 Paul Lindsay M M40   00:57:39
703 597 Clare Ablett F F35 North Down AC 00:57:40
704 664 Sharon Clements F F50   00:57:40
705 486 Paul McClintock M M35   00:57:41
706 1125 Dervla Murphy F F40   00:57:41
707 617 Vikki Bartlett F F35   00:57:42
708 763 Charlene Hughes F F35   00:57:42
709 1106 Julie-Ann Jordan F F45   00:57:42
710 1231 Ruth McDade F FO   00:57:42
711 320 Bronagh Ward F F35 Team Energized Fitness 1 00:57:43
712 566 Treasa Rosato F F35 Ormeau Runners 00:57:44
713 909 Stuart Neill M M50   00:57:44
714 856 Debbie McGreevy F F45   00:57:45
715 143 Michael Kerr M M40   00:57:47
716 379 Conor Daly M MO   00:57:48
717 417 Lee Goudie M M40   00:57:48
718 134 Michael Sean Kane M MO Ormeau Runners 00:57:50
719 1271 Katie Edge F FO   00:57:50
720 1037 George Ferguson M M55   00:57:51
721 826 Francesca McAreavey F F35   00:57:53
722 38 Paul Carnie M M50   00:57:54
723 136 Eoghan Kearney M M45   00:57:54
724 1052 Kerrie McSpartan F F40 #TeamPeak 00:57:54
725 197 Deborah McDonald F FO   00:57:55
726 359 Sharon Cassidy F F45   00:57:55
727 37 Adrienne Carnie F F45 Ormeau Runners 00:57:56
728 306 Toni Toal F F60 Belfast coolers 00:57:56
729 1039 Frances Hand F FO   00:57:57
730 413 Joan Gilmore F F40   00:57:58
731 1315 Niall Mullan M M35   00:57:58
732 1336 Lisa Kerr F F40   00:57:58
733 1435 Hugh Dargan M M55   00:57:58
734 1006 Lori Tierney F F65   00:57:59
735 1283 Sian Johnston F FO   00:57:59
736 64 Christopher Devlin M MO   00:58:00
737 328 Claire Woods F FO   00:58:00
738 700 Neil Donnelly M MO Options Technology 00:58:00
739 860 Oliver McHugh M M55 Dungannon Clarkes 00:58:01
740 1290 Amanda Logan F F50   00:58:01
741 730 Ciene Frith M M35   00:58:04
742 557 Brigid Quinn F F70 Ballymena Running Club 00:58:05
743 962 Fiona Ross F F45   00:58:06
744 137 Joanne Kearney F F45   00:58:07
745 866 Annya McKeown F FO Monkstown Spartans 00:58:08
746 1295 Aine McCaughey F FO   00:58:12
747 501 Maria McEntee F F35   00:58:14
748 1128 Laura O?hare F F35   00:58:15
749 500 Gerard McEntee M M35   00:58:16
750 135 Tommy Kavanagh M M35   00:58:17
751 736 John Glenn M M35   00:58:17
752 969 Elaine Scullion F F35 Ballymena Runners AC 00:58:18
753 643 Julia Brown F FO   00:58:20
754 669 Natalie Condie F FO   00:58:20
755 346 Colin Brannigan M M45   00:58:22
756 794 Jill Leslie F FO   00:58:24
757 692 Cailein Curley F FO North Belfast Harriers 00:58:25
758 798 Patrick Longmore M M35   00:58:25
759 727 Kelly Forsythe F FO   00:58:26
760 885 Paul McVeigh M M35   00:58:26
761 990 Michelle Spence F FO   00:58:27
762 1195 Justin Allen M M45 Team SPAR 00:58:27
763 1444 Michael Bannon M MO   00:58:27
764 735 Emma-Louise Gilroy F FO   00:58:28
765 1356 Paul McNally M M40   00:58:28
766 485 Kirsty McClelland F FO   00:58:29
767 575 Paula Simpson F F50 North Down AC 00:58:29
768 1232 Jonathan McDowell M MO   00:58:29
769 659 Emma Charlton F FO   00:58:31
770 1338 Elish McColgan F F50   00:58:32
771 441 Jacqueline Johnston F F55   00:58:33
772 1360 Jacob Sullivan M MO   00:58:33
773 570 Marcia Sharkey F F55 Orangegrove AC 00:58:36
774 622 Megan Beggs F FO   00:58:36
775 1301 Mark Peter McCluskey M MO   00:58:36
776 398 John Ferris M M45 Orangegrove AC 00:58:37
777 858 Joanne McGurk F F35   00:58:37
778 1354 Emma Wallace F F40   00:58:37
779 1226 Mary Jo McCanny F F50 Belfast Running Club 00:58:38
780 1341 Lynda Moore F F45   00:58:39
781 21 Naomi Brady F FO   00:58:40
782 608 Paul Armstrong M M50 North Belfast Harriers 00:58:40
783 20 Michael Brady M M45   00:58:42
784 1031 Simon Black M MO   00:58:42
785 115 Johnny Haire M M40   00:58:43
786 971 Catherine Seawright F F40 North Belfast Harriers 00:58:43
787 103 Mark Gallimore M M35 AthleticsNI Unattached 00:58:44
788 459 Pauline Leeson F F55   00:58:45
789 128 Christopher Hunter M MO   00:58:46
790 219 Christopher McNally M M40   00:58:48
791 662 Sharon Clarke F F35   00:58:48
792 984 Glenn Smyth M M50   00:58:49
793 54 Maria Creaney F FO Maria Creaney 00:58:51
794 1340 Shauna Marie Gallagher F FO   00:58:51
795 492 Sarah McCue F FO Jog Moira 00:58:53
796 1324 Tori Shaw F FO   00:58:53
797 133 Michael Kane M M50 Ormeau Runners 00:58:56
798 155 Johanna Lowe F FO Brendys bootcamp 00:58:57
799 156 Patrick MacDermott M M55   00:58:57
800 296 Katy Strutt F FJ Brendys bootcamp 00:58:58
801 472 Marea-Louise Martin F F35 Saintfield Striders 00:58:58
802 494 Anne McCullagh F F60 City of Lisburn AC 00:59:00
803 897 Nigel Morris M M50   00:59:02
804 305 Kerri Thrower F F40 PACE Running Club 00:59:03
805 528 Michelle Monaghan F F40   00:59:04
806 580 Derek Talbot M M40   00:59:04
807 25 Declan Brown M M40   00:59:05
808 902 Joanne Murdy F F45   00:59:05
809 1312 Helen McToal F F45 Acorns AC 00:59:06
810 538 Catriona Murray F F40   00:59:11
811 1274 Agnieszka Grajek F F40   00:59:11
812 529 Chloe Moore F FO Ormeau Runners 00:59:13
813 654 Laura Campbell F F40 Mallusk Harriers 00:59:13
814 719 Marie Therese Fegan F F50 Jog Lisburn Running Club 00:59:13
815 167 Roisin Marrett F F40 st albans striders 00:59:14
816 353 Anne Caldwell F F55   00:59:14
817 437 Fiona Higgins F F35 Ormeau Runners 00:59:14
818 1027 Fiona Wylie F F50 Mallusk Harriers 00:59:14
819 840 Jennifer McCoppin F F40 Mallusk Harriers 00:59:15
820 1281 Tom Hyndman M M65   00:59:16
821 326 Joanne Whelan F F40   00:59:17
822 733 John Gillespie M M45   00:59:18
823 1292 Patricia MacRory F F40 Ballymena Running Club 00:59:20
824 1294 Aoibhinn McCarthy F FO   00:59:20
825 867 Charlie McKeown M MO Options Technology 00:59:21
826 637 Lisa Bray F F45   00:59:23
827 853 Neill McGlinchey M M45 Mallusk Harriers 00:59:24
828 636 Chris Bray M M45   00:59:29
829 1193 Jacqueline Moore F F50 Murlough AC 00:59:29
830 245 Bernadette Nolan F F35   00:59:30
831 749 Dave Harfitt M M40   00:59:32
832 846 Cathy McDermott F FO   00:59:34
833 1070 Jacqueline Halliday F F40   00:59:35
834 707 Gillian Doyle F F35   00:59:39
835 1156 Andrew Hall M MO   00:59:39
836 354 Louise Carson F F40   00:59:40
837 1088 Eddie Clingan M M50   00:59:40
838 1190 Ciaran Smith M MO   00:59:41
839 292 Martin Stewart M M35 Jog Lisburn Running Club 00:59:47
840 522 Warren McQuillan M MO   00:59:49
841 823 Niall McAleer M MO Options Technology Ii 00:59:52
842 159 Lorna Maginn F FO   00:59:54
843 325 Chris Weir M MO   00:59:55
844 451 Scot Knight M M45 scrabo striders 00:59:58
845 119 Debbie Hardy F F35   01:00:01
846 876 Jacqueline McLaughlin F F55 North Belfast Harrriers 01:00:01
847 1043 Nuala Mahon F F55 North Belfast Harriers 01:00:01
848 497 Karen McDermott F F35   01:00:06
849 62 Noelle Dean F F60 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 01:00:07
850 537 Marie Murphy F F35 Ormeau Runners 01:00:07
851 1252 Stephen Bell M MO   01:00:07
852 1033 Liam Conlon M M40   01:00:10
853 1087 Stuart Campbell M MO   01:00:10
854 564 Ryan Robinson M MO   01:00:18
855 406 Dunla Gallagher F FO   01:00:22
856 633 Bronagh Boyle F FO   01:00:25
857 737 Connor Gorman M MO   01:00:25
858 940 Laura Payne F FO Ward Park Runners 01:00:26
859 762 Lyndsey Hogarth F FO   01:00:26
860 1026 Ronan Woods M M35   01:00:28
861 114 John Haigh M M70   01:00:31
862 363 Joanne Chong-Kwan F F45 Ormeau Runners 01:00:32
863 1111 Nicola Lewis F F45   01:00:34
864 94 Sheila Fiztpatrick F F55   01:00:35
865 836 Judith McClintock F F45   01:00:35
866 52 Damian Coyle M MO   01:00:41
867 132 Vicky Johnston F FO   01:00:43
868 404 Rachel Galbraith F F45 Ballymena Running Club 01:00:46
869 1053 Carla Meli F FO #TeamPeak 01:00:46
870 1068 Jason Fisher M M45 Jason Fisher 01:00:46
871 686 Angie Crone F F40 Scrabo Striders 01:00:47
872 1065 Lloyd Crawford M M50 FBRC 01:00:47
873 249 Stephen Nugent M M45   01:00:49
874 509 Francis McKenna M M45   01:00:49
875 206 Noel McGrath M M55   01:00:50
876 880 Danny McMullan M M40   01:00:50
877 1060 Eimear Rainey F FO #TeamPeak 01:00:50
878 931 Jack O’Rawe M MO   01:00:52
879 1260 Rebecca Clements F FO   01:00:52
880 912 Chris Norman M M40   01:00:53
881 289 Roisin Slane F F40   01:00:54
882 1062 Natalie Ward F FO   01:00:54
883 287 Conall Slane M MJ   01:00:55
884 382 Alastair Dickson M M50   01:01:00
885 264 Janine Ramsey F F50 Ormeau Runners 01:01:00
886 1101 Melissa Glackin F FO   01:01:00
887 419 Eileen Greene F F60   01:01:02
888 158 Steven Magennis M M45 Corrigan AC 01:01:04
889 1402 Kathleen O’Neill F F50   01:01:07
890 337 William Baird M M60   01:01:11
891 41 Paul Clarke M M45   01:01:13
892 182 Collette McCaffery F F45 West Belfast Coolers 01:01:15
893 33 Meadhbh Caldwell F FO   01:01:16
894 717 Craig Faulkner M MO Options Technology 01:01:16
895 562 David Rainey M M60   01:01:18
896 1048 Oliver McKeown M M35 Jog Moira 01:01:23
897 240 Stephen Murray M M45   01:01:24
898 208 Ronan McIlhennon M MO   01:01:30
899 248 Maire Nugent F F40   01:01:31
900 391 Jay Eisenstadt M M50   01:01:31
901 665 Cathy Close F F40   01:01:31
902 193 Patrick McCullough M M55   01:01:32
903 180 Conor McAuley M MO   01:01:34
904 401 Gillian Foy F FO   01:01:39
905 1139 Eileen Brennan F F35   01:01:44
906 915 Liam O Hare M M40   01:01:45
907 30 Paula Burns F F40   01:01:47
908 4 Maura Anderson F F50   01:01:49
909 670 Bronagh Conlon F F50 North Belfast Harriers 01:01:53
910 917 Monica O?kane F F55 North Belfast Harriers 01:01:54
911 585 Sean Toner M MO   01:01:55
912 741 Joan Grieve F F55 North Belfast Harriers 01:01:55
913 1436 Terri Doherty F FO BLK BOX 01:01:55
914 829 John McBride M M55   01:01:56
915 834 Gerard McCarthy M M55   01:01:56
916 850 Lora McDonnell F F35   01:01:57
917 408 Daniel Gibson M MO BLK BOX 01:01:58
918 663 Anne Marie Clarken F F40 North Belfast Harriers 01:01:58
919 609 Robert Armstrong M M35   01:02:01
920 710 Patrick Duffy M M40   01:02:01
921 1153 Bronagh Goan F FO   01:02:02
922 1240 Patrick Shaw M M45   01:02:02
923 515 Kerry McKnight F F35   01:02:03
924 1239 Clare Shaw F F40   01:02:03
925 89 John Ferris M M40   01:02:04
926 214 Aine McLarnon F F45 West Belfast Coolers 01:02:05
927 1235 Claire Naish F FO   01:02:05
928 1259 Andy Chan M M35   01:02:06
929 533 Zara Morgan F FO   01:02:08
930 594 Coleen Waugh F F45 North Down Athletic Club 01:02:09
931 1166 Fionnuala McAllister F FO SEAPARK 01:02:09
932 144 Roisin Kerr F F40   01:02:10
933 313 Antoni Varesano M MO   01:02:11
934 416 Helen Goudie F F40   01:02:11
935 927 Nicola Olphert F F40   01:02:11
936 649 Ian Cahoon M MO   01:02:12
937 1287 Emma Kelly F FO   01:02:14
938 1285 Kim Kearney F F50 Belfast Running Club 01:02:15
939 39 Paula Cassidy F FO   01:02:18
940 1189 Shauna Rush F FO   01:02:21
941 590 Patricia Walsh F F50   01:02:25
942 695 Chris Dickey M MO   01:02:26
943 713 Leanne East F FO   01:02:30
944 16 Kelly Boyer F F45 West belfast coolers 01:02:32
945 276 Andrew Rodgers M M35 Ballydrain Harriers 01:02:32
946 831 Naomi McCann F FO   01:02:32
947 889 Kevin Michie M M35   01:02:34
948 122 Valerie Haughey F F50 Run Anon 01:02:36
949 212 Rita McKeown F F40   01:02:37
950 1207 Hannah Coghlan F FO Team SPAR 01:02:37
951 55 Fiona Crookes F F50 RunAnon 01:02:38
952 81 Susan Doran F F45 West belfast coolers 01:02:39
953 230 Roisin Molloy F F45 Run Anon 01:02:39
954 184 Julie McCarthy F FO   01:02:40
955 688 Brenda Cunning F F45   01:02:42
956 50 Conal Costello M MO   01:02:43
957 812 Brendan Magill M M50   01:02:44
958 839 Katie McConvey F FO   01:02:44
959 845 Cathal McDermott M M35   01:02:44
960 1004 Michael Thompson M M45   01:02:44
961 107 Lorraine Gardner F F40   01:02:46
962 800 Brian Luke M M45   01:02:46
963 1234 Pauline McVeigh F F45   01:02:46
964 553 Elizabeth Poll F F45   01:02:47
965 905 Janeene Murphy F F45   01:02:47
966 1187 Leanne Rooney F FO   01:02:47
967 878 Karen McMaster F F45 Seapark AC 01:02:48
968 574 Chris Simpson M M35   01:02:50
969 1215 Gillian Graham F FO Jog  Moira 01:02:50
970 252 Tara O’Conboirne F F50   01:02:52
971 352 Claire Browne F FO   01:02:52
972 384 Anne Donnelly F F60 Jog Lisburn Running Club 01:02:53
973 95 Aoife Flett F FO   01:02:53
974 761 Gail Hill F F35 NBH 01:02:53
975 890 Sonia Millar F F40 North Belfast Harriers 01:02:53
976 920 Chris O’Donoghue M M35   01:02:53
977 117 Emma Hanna F F35 Jog Moira 01:02:54
978 939 Phil Patterson M M40 STOKERS HALT 01:02:54
979 176 John McAllister M M45 Colin Gleners 01:02:56
980 166 Hugh Marley M M45 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 01:02:57
981 435 Lynne Henderson F F45 Ormeau Runners 01:02:58
982 438 Angela Hodkinson F F40 Ormeau Runners 01:02:59
983 499 Steve McDowell M M45   01:03:01
984 573 Caroline Simpson F F35   01:03:02
985 1077 Jane McLaughlin F FO   01:03:03
986 1293 Andrea McCarthy F F50   01:03:03
987 1075 Daniel McCrea M MO   01:03:04
988 99 Joseph French M M60   01:03:05
989 1412 Roisin Campbell F F45   01:03:06
990 127 Artie Hughes M M50   01:03:07
991 524 Michael Meehan M M40   01:03:09
992 1228 Ann McCracken F F55   01:03:11
993 1186 Lisa Rafferty F F40   01:03:21
994 1140 Ramona Burns F F40   01:03:23
995 207 Maria Elena McGreevy F F35   01:03:28
996 76 Kate Donaghy F F40 West Belfast Coolers 01:03:33
997 257 Kellyann O’Sullivan F FO   01:03:35
998 1011 Lindsay Walker F F40   01:03:38
999 795 Jan Lindsay F F35   01:03:42
1000 877 Maire McManus F F40   01:03:43
1001 410 Val Gibson F F50   01:03:45
1002 587 Lisa Treacy F F40   01:03:47
1003 629 Catherine Boyd F F35 Mallusk Harriers 01:03:47
1004 630 Dermot Boyd M M65 Mallusk Harriers 01:03:47
1005 1350 Aishling Hawkins F FO   01:03:48
1006 1069 Pamela Gardiner F F40   01:03:49
1007 1035 Bernadette Duffy F F60 North Belfast Harriers 01:03:51
1008 1308 Izzy McKee F F45 Ormeau Runners 01:03:51
1009 453 David Lambe M M55   01:03:52
1010 689 Christina Cunningham F F40 North Down AC 01:03:52
1011 331 Leanne Abraham F F45   01:03:53
1012 1100 Alison Foster F F50 Team Better 01:03:53
1013 244 Amylee Nolan F FO   01:03:54
1014 357 Damhnait Cassidy F F35   01:03:54
1015 140 Aisling Kelly F F35   01:03:57
1016 314 Christine Vernon F F35   01:03:57
1017 1084 Shelley Boyle F F35   01:03:57
1018 1089 Talitha Collins F FO County Antrim Harriers 01:03:57
1019 1110 Rachael Lennox F FO   01:03:59
1020 1306 Bronagh McKay F FO   01:04:00
1021 1102 Katie Graham F F35   01:04:08
1022 1258 Helen Cardwell F F40 PACE Running Club 01:04:11
1023 1286 Fergal Kelly M M55 PACE Running Club 01:04:13
1024 896 Alex Morosan M MO   01:04:17
1025 869 Christopher McKernan F F35   01:04:18
1026 35 John Callaghan M M50 NI Civil Service AC 01:04:22
1027 805 Brian MacDonald M M60   01:04:23
1028 329 Briege Wray F F50   01:04:24
1029 783 Aileen Kennedy F FO Options Technology Ii 01:04:26
1030 576 Stephanie Sloan F F40 Crossgar Harriers 01:04:29
1031 1154 Violet Gorman F F35   01:04:38
1032 475 Rebecca McAdam-Hedley F FO   01:04:39
1033 1173 Kiri McKenna F FO   01:04:39
1034 361 Evelyn Cawley F F40   01:04:40
1035 1097 Rhona Dunne F F35   01:04:42
1036 173 Jim McAlea M M55 Fighting fit running club 01:04:43
1037 906 Mary Murray F F55 Ward Park Runners 01:04:43
1038 100 Gary Fullerton M M55 fighting fit running 01:04:45
1039 1124 Kat McQuillan F FO   01:04:50
1040 709 Bernie Duffin F F40 Moneyglass & District Runners 01:04:56
1041 72 Paula Diamond F F35 West Belfast Coolers 01:04:59
1042 572 Jessica Silcock F FO   01:05:02
1043 481 Marion McCann F F40   01:05:04
1044 841 Stephen McCorry M MO   01:05:07
1045 903 Conrad Murphy M M55   01:05:07
1046 1092 Jo Davison F F40 Team Better 01:05:07
1047 716 Steven Eskisan M MO   01:05:09
1048 980 Adam Smith M M45   01:05:10
1049 982 Lisa Smith F F45   01:05:12
1050 1045 Darren May M M45   01:05:16
1051 1055 Christopher Morgan M MO   01:05:16
1052 232 Kathy Monaghan F F50   01:05:21
1053 258 Mark Owens M M45   01:05:22
1054 1176 Elaine McNally F F35   01:05:22
1055 301 Linda Taylor F F40   01:05:23
1056 992 Anne Starkey F F45   01:05:23
1057 456 Niamh Latimer F FO   01:05:24
1058 1329 Claire Starkey F F40   01:05:24
1059 462 Caitriona Livingstone F F50   01:05:25
1060 855 Christine McGreevy F F55 Ward Park Runner 01:05:28
1061 199 Paul McDonnell M M40 Team Workforce 01:05:32
1062 275 Carl Richmond M M35 Team Workforce 01:05:32
1063 1441 Áine Hand F FO   01:05:38
1064 797 Stephanie Logue F FO   01:05:45
1065 998 Freda Stubbs F F50 Mallusk Harriers 01:05:47
1066 203 Sean McGinley M MO   01:05:52
1067 916 Mark O?flaherty M M40   01:05:53
1068 602 Alison Adams F F35   01:05:55
1069 483 Raymond McCartan M M60   01:05:56
1070 1427 Stephen Moss M M40   01:05:57
1071 28 Coleen Burns F F35   01:06:04
1072 221 Philomena McNally F F35   01:06:04
1073 1132 Jamie Smith M M35   01:06:09
1074 604 Clive Albon M M50   01:06:14
1075 1279 Carolyn Henry F F35 PACE 01:06:21
1076 801 Clare Lynch F F35 PACE Running Club 01:06:23
1077 615 Ciara Barnes F F45 North Belfast Harriers 01:06:25
1078 1278 Catriona Hegarty F F35 PACE Running Club 01:06:25
1079 599 Lynn Adair F F45 Barn Runners 01:06:26
1080 141 Kate Kelly F F50 RunAnon 01:06:27
1081 725 Michele Flood F F35   01:06:27
1082 879 Christine McMinn F F35 not a club member 01:06:27
1083 908 Sean Murray M M35   01:06:27
1084 833 Teresa McCann F F50 PACE 01:06:30
1085 1314 Deirdre Mulholland F F55 RunAnon 01:06:31
1086 756 Laura Heagney F FO Options Technology 01:06:33
1087 1261 Tim Courtney M M40 Jog Moira 01:06:33
1088 1403 Pat O’Driscoll M M70 North Down AC 01:06:34
1089 192 Jane McCoy F F45 West Belfast Coolers 01:06:36
1090 1133 Kerri Smith F FO   01:06:37
1091 790 Kristin Laverty F FO   01:06:39
1092 868 Mark McKeown M M40   01:06:40
1093 768 David Hynes M M35   01:06:51
1094 941 Lauren Penman F FO   01:06:51
1095 1321 Michelle Rogan F F40   01:06:52
1096 70 Edel Diamond F F45   01:06:53
1097 380 Violet Davidson F F70 Ballydrain Harriers 01:06:59
1098 3 Karen Amanda F F45 Team Energized Fitness 1 01:07:00
1099 1085 Yvonne Brown F FO   01:07:00
1100 178 Sinead McAroe F FO   01:07:02
1101 871 Patricia McKernan F F45   01:07:03
1102 679 Tom Cooper M MO   01:07:05
1103 1391 Debbie Sterritt F F45   01:07:05
1104 677 Aisling Cooper F FO   01:07:06
1105 678 George Cooper M M60   01:07:07
1106 1277 Martin Harris M M45 Ballymena Running Club 01:07:13
1107 285 Keira Skillen F F35 West belfast coolers 01:07:28
1108 13 Briege Black F F40   01:07:29
1109 22 Stephen Brady M M50   01:07:29
1110 946 Rachele Quayle F F35   01:07:29
1111 191 Joy McCormick F F60   01:07:32
1112 110 Kim Gray F F40 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 01:07:36
1113 273 Sinead Richardson F FO   01:07:37
1114 959 Gillian Roden F F35   01:07:37
1115 274 Una Richardson F F50   01:07:38
1116 179 Claire McAuley F FO   01:07:39
1117 67 Mairead Devlin F F45   01:07:42
1118 68 Orlaith Devlin F FJ   01:07:43
1119 189 Seaneen McConnell F F35   01:07:45
1120 200 Antoinette McFall F F40   01:07:45
1121 281 Elaine Shaw F F40   01:07:45
1122 1346 Clare Duffin F F35   01:07:51
1123 561 Nick Rafferty M M50   01:07:53
1124 559 Deirdre Rafferty F F50   01:07:54
1125 415 Katrina Godfrey F F50 Saintfield Striders 01:08:00
1126 549 Maggie Orourke F F55 Ormeau Runners 01:08:03
1127 1029     F FO Options Technology Ii 01:08:03
1128 954 Brendan Rice M M40   01:08:04
1129 956 Eimear Rice F FJ   01:08:04
1130 955 Caoimhe Rice F F40   01:08:05
1131 965 Colin Ruddell M M40   01:08:11
1132 595 Ann Wilson F F50 Saintfield Striders 01:08:14
1133 535 Karen Mulholland F F50   01:08:15
1134 409 Michael Gibson M M50   01:08:18
1135 918 Paula O’Reilly F F50 North Belfast Harriers 01:08:25
1136 708 Malachy Doyle M M55 PACE Running Club 01:08:27
1137 1174 Ciara McKenzie F F40   01:08:39
1138 139 Nikki Keery F F40   01:08:54
1139 450 Denise Knight F F45 scrabo striders 01:08:54
1140 1206 Nicole Clinton F FO   01:08:59
1141 61 Sheila Dawson F F60   01:09:04
1142 787 Lisa Kirkwood F F40 Ballymena Running Club 01:09:05
1143 1267 Adrian Dodds M M45 Ballymena Running Club 01:09:05
1144 31 Cecilia Caldwell F F55   01:09:06
1145 999 Siobhán Swords F FO   01:09:08
1146 704 Jemma Dougherty F FO East Coast AC 01:09:11
1147 1150 Rosaleen Duffy F F35   01:09:17
1148 1310 David McKeown M M50 PACE 01:09:24
1149 1280 Jenny Hyndman F F35 PACE 01:09:26
1150 882 Deborah McMurran F F35   01:09:32
1151 436 Karen Hewitt F F45 Scrabo Striders 01:09:39
1152 280 Stephen Sellers M MO Team Energized Fitness 2 01:09:41
1153 813 Agnes Maginnes F F45 Albertville Harriers 01:09:45
1154 720 Dawn Ferguson F F60   01:09:53
1155 1248 Deborah Yea F F55 Carrickfergus Runners 01:09:54
1156 473 Daniel Maxwell M MJ   01:10:02
1157 718 Aoidin Fee F FO Options Technology Ii 01:10:05
1158 895 Clare Morgan F F40 north be 01:10:10
1159 498 Nicola McDowell F F45 Ward Park Runners 01:10:11
1160 10 Shauna Benson F F35   01:10:12
1161 153 Tracy Lenzi F F40 West Belfast Coolers 01:10:12
1162 465 Orla Lynch F FO   01:10:12
1163 364 Glen Cleland M M40 Duff Natives 01:10:13
1164 1121 Elaine McGonigal F F45   01:10:19
1165 776 Graham Keating M M55   01:10:24
1166 985 Linda Smyth F F50   01:10:24
1167 1018 Julie White F F45   01:10:45
1168 1224 Gillian McAleer F F45   01:10:45
1169 471 Dermot Magorrian M M50   01:10:46
1170 675 Trevor Conway M M55   01:10:46
1171 123 Grainne Herron F FO Team Energized Fitness 1 01:10:47
1172 262 Colette Rafferty F F60   01:10:49
1173 125 Annette Hinchcliffe F F50   01:10:50
1174 237 Carmen Murphy F FO Team Energized Fitness 2 01:10:52
1175 303 Emma Telford F FO Team Energized Fitness 2 01:10:52
1176 242 Paul Murtagh M MO Team Energized Fitness 1 01:10:53
1177 56 Andrea Crossan F F45 Ormeau Runners 01:10:59
1178 950 Bronagh Ramsden F F35   01:10:59
1179 1357 Elanie Douglas F F45   01:11:00
1180 27 Connie Brunton F F35   01:11:02
1181 98 Fionnuala French F F35   01:11:03
1182 18 Barbara Bradley F F50 Team Energized Fitness 2 01:11:04
1183 168 Cathy Matthews F F45 Team Energized Fitness 1 01:11:04
1184 1334 Sharon Toner F F45 Ormo runners 01:11:05
1185 263 Martina Rafferty F FO   01:11:10
1186 1005 Sharon Thompson F F50 Mallusk Harriers 01:11:12
1187 1160 Gerard Hughes M M35   01:11:14
1188 1163 Aoife Lynch F FO   01:11:16
1189 1165 Sharon Mc Grady F F50   01:11:38
1190 1158 Mari-Therese Harmon F F45   01:11:39
1191 1406 Patricia  Kane F F60   01:11:44
1192 412 Paul Gilmore M M40   01:11:46
1193 366 Emma Coleman F F35   01:11:49
1194 411 Kathy Gil F F40 Ballydrain Harriers 01:12:01
1195 284 Shauneen Simpson F F40   01:12:03
1196 343 Heather Belshaw F F45 Jog Lisburn Running Club 01:12:36
1197 160 Rhonda Magowan F F40 Scrabo Striders 01:12:40
1198 319 Carol Walsh F F50   01:12:56
1199 97 Carla Fraser F FO   01:12:58
1200 316 Eibhlin Walsh F FO   01:13:01
1201 911 Joyce Nickell F F45   01:13:09
1202 631 Elaine Boyd F F45   01:13:10
1203 1220 Nancy Kelly F F60 Ormeau Runners 01:13:18
1204 1405 Carol  Kernaghan M M50   01:13:23
1205 445 Kay Keery F F55   01:13:24
1206 715 Monique English F FO Options Technology Ii 01:13:29
1207 960 Lorraine Rogers F F55 Ward Park Runners 01:13:36
1208 1149 Jacqueline Donnelly F FO   01:13:52
1209 1428 Brónagh Uibh Dhrain F FO   01:13:54
1210 1223 Rachel Madine F FO   01:14:03
1211 108 Clare Gault F F40   01:14:13
1212 317 Julia Walsh F FO   01:14:17
1213 1219 Gerald Kelly M M60 Ormeau Runners 01:14:17
1214 58 Pauline Davey F F35   01:14:18
1215 302 Maura Taylor F F35   01:14:18
1216 1138 Clare Brannigan F F40   01:14:20
1217 1192 Emma Toner F F40   01:14:29
1218 685 Steven Craythorne M M35 Scrabo Striders 01:14:38
1219 551 Julie Passmore F F35   01:14:52
1220 699 Erin Donnelly F FO scrabo striders 01:15:02
1221 15 Deborah Booth F FO Brendys bootcamp 01:15:14
1222 177 Lisa McArdle F F40 Brendys bootcamp 01:15:14
1223 185 Cliodhna McCartney F FO Brendy’s Bootcamp 01:15:14
1224 854 Angela McGrath F F40 Albertville Harriers 01:15:19
1225 1410 Robert  Spears M MO   01:15:25
1226 1185 Clare Quinn F F35   01:15:31
1227 1152 Elaine Gilmore F F35   01:15:32
1228 278 Mairead Rooney F F50   01:15:33
1229 910 Lynsey Nicholl F F40 Carrickfergus Runners 01:16:14
1230 926 Diane Oliver F FO Carrickfergus Runners 01:16:14
1231 778 Elaine Keenan F FO   01:16:22
1232 652 Eimear Campbell F FO   01:16:39
1233 754 Laura Haughian F FO   01:16:39
1234 606 Carrie Armstrong F FO   01:16:40
1235 772 John Jordan M MJ   01:16:45
1236 771 Glen Jordan M M50   01:17:03
1237 760 Caroline Hill F F40 North Belfast Harriers 01:17:10
1238 742 Helen Grimley F F45 North Belfast Harriers 01:17:13
1239 755 Loretto Hawkins F F65 North Belfast Harriers 01:17:13
1240 777 Eileen Keenan F F50 North Belfast Harriers 01:17:13
1241 714 Jenny Edwards F FO   01:17:49
1242 900 Iain Murdoch M MO   01:17:49
1243 620 Catherine Beggs F F45 East Coast Athletic Club 01:18:09
1244 365 Olivia Cleland F F40 Duff Natives 01:18:25
1245 1148 Clodagh Delaney F F40 Belfast coolers 01:18:25
1246 513 Maureen McKinney F F55   01:18:54
1247 1210 Stephen Craig M M55 Orangegrove AC 01:18:54
1248 146 Ciara Kilfeather F FO Team Energized Fitness 2 01:19:47
1249 255 Mairtin O’Muilleoir M M55   01:21:35
1250 1359 Aisling Bisset F F35   01:21:38
1251 1253 Michelle Boyd F F35 Ward Park Runners 01:26:25
1252 293 Therese Stewart F F70   01:28:02

Comments are closed.